BOARD OF DIRECTORS


RoleNamePhone
PresidentToby Cruz250-2868
Vice President / FundraisingJohn Duffy234-4830
Softball - All DivisionYvette Luster361-0698
Field MaintenenceLewis Melchor208-7244
SecretaryCheris Campbell816-824-3550
Information OfficerJeremy Campbellinfo@monumentlittleleague.org
Major Baseball RepAndrew Harmon270-7815
Member at LargeRick Diaz640-2869
Treasurer / EquipmentTrent Prall201-6384
EquipmentCorey Hafey589-4997
Safety OfficerStephanie Coleman260-8541
Member at LargeShon Birch210-1613
Rookie Baseball RepRyan & Jamie Duncan216-4714
Minor Baseball RepDanica Carver361-4459
Coach Pitch RepTim Moyer683-0074
Member at LargeAmber Mitchell261-7905
Member at LargeDavid HealdN/A





Board Duty

 

Click below to view the Board Duty Schedule:

2017 Fall Board Duty